Hauptinhalt
Name Name Straße Ort Bezirk Datum Datum Uhrzeit Tel Niedergelassen / Angestellt
Abo Khachabe Faten Dr. Abo Khachabe Faten, MSc, MSc Jägerstraße 23/4 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1559167200 30.05.2019 - 31.05.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3303116 N
Achim Liviu Dr. Achim Liviu Lindengasse 31/2/7 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1559080800 29.05.2019 - 30.05.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5232661 N
Achim-Gunacker Grace Dr. Achim-Gunacker Grace Lindengasse 31-33/2/7 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1559167200 30.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5232661 N
Achim-Gunacker Grace Dr. Achim-Gunacker Grace Lindengasse 31-33/2/7 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1559253600 31.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5232661 N
Achim-Gunacker Grace Dr. Achim-Gunacker Grace Lindengasse 31-33/2/7 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1559340000 01.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5232661 N
Achim-Gunacker Grace Dr. Achim-Gunacker Grace Lindengasse 31-33/2/7 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1559426400 02.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5232661 N
Aigner Alla DDr. Aigner Alla, MSc Laxenburger Straße 83/3-4 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1561154400 22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6003964 N
Aigner Michael Dr. Aigner Michael Lerchenfelder Straße 18-24/19 1080 Wien Wien 08.,Josefstadt 1563746400 22.07.2019 - 23.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4055422 N
Aktaa Ghazwan Dr.-medic stom. Aktaa Ghazwan Wiedner Hauptstraße 64/2 1040 Wien Wien 04.,Wieden 1559253600 31.05.2019 - 01.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5866292 N
Aoid Masen DDr. Aoid Masen Ameisgasse 55/2/1 1140 Wien Wien 14.,Penzing 1558821600 26.05.2019 - 27.05.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9147562 N
Beck Brigitte Dr. Beck Brigitte Florianigasse 50/2/3 1080 Wien Wien 08.,Josefstadt 1559599200 04.06.2019 - 05.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4062576 N
Biowski Rainer Dr. Biowski Rainer Brünner Straße 133 - 137/1/1 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1563660000 21.07.2019 - 22.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2921245 N
Breu Christian Dr. Breu Christian Margaretenstraße 71 1050 Wien Wien 05.,Margareten 1558994400 28.05.2019 - 29.05.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5444704 N
Carcev Kosta Dr. Carcev Kosta Keplergasse 16/4 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1559944800 08.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6030973 N
Carcev Kosta Dr. Carcev Kosta Keplergasse 16/4 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1560031200 09.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6030973 N
Carcev Kosta Dr. Carcev Kosta Keplergasse 16/4 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1560117600 10.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6030973 N
Cerny Wolfgang Dr. Cerny Wolfgang Roßauer Lände 45/8 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1562536800 08.07.2019 - 09.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3177449 N
Crepaz Ibolya Dr. Crepaz Ibolya Trappelgasse 11/10 1040 Wien Wien 04.,Wieden 1561327200 24.06.2019 - 25.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5057343 N
Cubranic Marijan Dr. Cubranic Marijan Goldschlagstraße 55/1/3+4 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1562364000 06.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9857511 N
Cubranic Marijan Dr. Cubranic Marijan Goldschlagstraße 55/1/3+4 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9857511 N
Daia Daniela-Monica Dr. Daia Daniela-Monica (Vertretung durch medic dent. Eva-Mirela Gardner) Senefeldergasse 32 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1562277600 05.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6041341 N
Dörtbudak Orhun Univ.-Doz. DDr. Dörtbudak Orhun Währinger Straße 16/23 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1559858400 07.06.2019 - 08.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3176466 N
Drnek Martina Dr. Drnek Martina Herbststraße 116/9/3 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1561759200 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4931638 N
Dumitru Doina Dr.-medic stom. Dumitru Doina, MSc Gumpendorfer Straße 115 1060 Wien Wien 06.,Mariahilf 1562968800 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5961715 N
Ehrenzweig Alfons Dr. Ehrenzweig Alfons Hietzinger Hauptstraße 3 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1560895200 19.06.2019 - 20.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5126660 N
Emesz-Pantelic Veronika DDr. Emesz-Pantelic Veronika Münichreiterstraße 21/1 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1563141600 15.07.2019 - 16.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8779320 N
Forster Claudia DDr. Forster Claudia, MBA Dornbacher Straße 125/1 1170 Wien Wien 17.,Hernals 1563314400 17.07.2019 - 18.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4800934 N
Fuchs Nikolaus Dr. Fuchs Nikolaus Klimschgasse 14/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1559512800 03.06.2019 - 04.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7136230 N
Fuchs Nikolaus Dr. Fuchs Nikolaus Klimschgasse 14/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1559944800 08.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7136230 N
Fuchs Nikolaus Dr. Fuchs Nikolaus Klimschgasse 14/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1560031200 09.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7136230 N
Fuchs Nikolaus Dr. Fuchs Nikolaus Klimschgasse 14/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1560117600 10.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7136230 N
Geyerhofer Susanne Dr. Geyerhofer Susanne Gerichtsgasse 1e/4/4 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1561932000 01.07.2019 - 02.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2783675 N
Glaser Michael Dr. Glaser Michael Dirmhirngasse 14A/1/2 1230 Wien Wien 23.,Liesing 1560549600 15.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8881352 N
Glaser Michael Dr. Glaser Michael Dirmhirngasse 14A/1/2 1230 Wien Wien 23.,Liesing 1560636000 16.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8881352 N
Gomari Azam Dr. Gomari Azam Pastorstraße 22/1/8 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1562709600 10.07.2019 - 11.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2598268 N
Hamid Omar Ing. Dr. Hamid Omar Jerusalemgasse 30 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1559944800 08.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2574488 N
Hamid Omar Ing. Dr. Hamid Omar Jerusalemgasse 30 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1560031200 09.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2574488 N
Hamid Omar Ing. Dr. Hamid Omar Jerusalemgasse 30 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1560117600 10.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2574488 N
Hangl Matthias Dr. Hangl Matthias Gemeindeaugasse 3/5 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1559944800 08.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2290384 N
Hangl Matthias Dr. Hangl Matthias Gemeindeaugasse 3/5 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1560031200 09.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2290384 N
Hangl Matthias Dr. Hangl Matthias Gemeindeaugasse 3/5 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1560117600 10.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2290384 N
Heinrich Alexander DDr. Heinrich Alexander Hütteldorferstraße 355/1/4 1140 Wien Wien 14.,Penzing 1560549600 15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4165016 N
Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Dr.-medic stom. Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Kärntner Ring 10/6 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1559167200 30.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5054306 N
Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Dr.-medic stom. Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Kärntner Ring 10/6 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1559253600 31.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5054306 N
Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Dr.-medic stom. Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Kärntner Ring 10/6 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1559340000 01.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5054306 N
Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Dr.-medic stom. Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Kärntner Ring 10/6 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1559426400 02.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5054306 N
Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Dr.-medic stom. Hortolomei Armand-Romeo Kärntner Ring 10/6 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1560204000 11.06.2019 - 12.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5054306 N
Huber-Sander Claudia DDr. Huber-Sander Claudia Münichreiterstraße 53 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1562968800 13.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8779393 N
Huber-Sander Claudia DDr. Huber-Sander Claudia Münichreiterstraße 53 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8779393 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1562364000 06.07.2019 - 07.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3327510 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1562968800 13.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3327510 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3327510 N
Jakubow Slawik Dr. Jakubow Slawik Kluckygasse 6/5 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1560376800 13.06.2019 - 14.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3321432 N
Jia Fang Dr. Jia Fang Wurmsergasse 39/15 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1560549600 15.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9856642 N
Jia Fang Dr. Jia Fang Wurmsergasse 39/15 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1560636000 16.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9856642 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1563573600 20.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2766849 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2766849 N
Knötig Jutta DDr. Knötig Jutta Neubaugasse 88 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1559944800 08.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5238319 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1559167200 30.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1559253600 31.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1559340000 01.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1559426400 02.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1562364000 06.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1562882400 12.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9206076 N
Lemberg Natalie PhDr. Lemberg Natalie, MSc Gersthofer Straße 8/1/9 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1563400800 18.07.2019 - 19.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4795399 N
Lemberg Natalie PhDr. Lemberg Natalie, MSc Gersthofer Straße 8/1/9 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1563832800 23.07.2019 - 24.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4795399 N
Lin-Pilz Katharina Dr. Lin-Pilz Katharina Rueppgasse 17/1 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1560981600 20.06.2019 - 21.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2162171 N
Lindner Andreas DDr. Lindner Andreas Schmutzergasse 2 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563573600 20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9858718 N
Ludvik-Meyer Gerda Dr. Ludvik-Meyer Gerda Praterstraße 58 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1562450400 07.07.2019 - 08.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2166172 N
Lupu Eva Cynthia Dr. Lupu Eva Cynthia Kirchengasse 39/10 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1561068000 21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5234499 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561759200 29.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4064147 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4064147 N
Mohamad Moustafa Dr. Mohamad Moustafa Absberggasse 21/1/9 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1558821600 26.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6042264 N
Mohamad Moustafa Dr. Mohamad Moustafa Absberggasse 21/1/9 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1564005600 25.07.2019 - 26.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6042264 N
Monov Gabriel DDr. Monov Gabriel Weimarer Straße 15 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1561240800 23.06.2019 - 24.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4701957 N
Mulik Kristof MDDr. Dr.med.univ. Mulik Kristof Konstanziagasse 31-35/II/Top1 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561759200 29.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2802222 N
Mulik Kristof MDDr. Dr.med.univ. Mulik Kristof Konstanziagasse 31-35/II/Top1 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2802222 N
Novak Mladen Dr. Novak Mladen Vivenotgasse 17/12 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1562796000 11.07.2019 - 12.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8139565 N
Pabisch Alfred Dr. Pabisch Alfred Neulinggasse 28/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1562191200 04.07.2019 - 05.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7131759 N
Pawlik Joanna Dr. Pawlik Joanna Schönbrunnerstraße 219/10 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1560463200 14.06.2019 - 15.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8156115 N
Perkovic Ekaterina Dr. Perkovic Ekaterina Anton-Frank-Gasse 4/11 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1559685600 05.06.2019 - 06.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4703374 N
Peternel Herbert Dr. Peternel Herbert Rasumofskygasse 9 - 11/Tür 8 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1563228000 16.07.2019 - 17.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7136131 N
Pinter Andreas DDr. Pinter Andreas Währinger Straße 138/14 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1562104800 03.07.2019 - 04.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4706772 N
Polat Raziye Sibel Dr. Polat Raziye Sibel Stadlauer Straße 62/5/17 MED 22 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1562364000 06.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2806770 N
Polat Raziye Sibel Dr. Polat Raziye Sibel Stadlauer Straße 62/5/17 MED 22 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2806770 N
Puchstein Herbert Dr. Puchstein Herbert Neulerchenfelder Straße 21/5A 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1561672800 28.06.2019 - 29.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4063380 N
Puchstein Ursula Dr. Puchstein Ursula Neulerchenfelder Straße 21/4 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1560722400 17.06.2019 - 18.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4063380 N
Raabe Gerd Dr. Raabe Gerd Senefeldergasse 49/7 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1561586400 27.06.2019 - 28.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6023307 N
Roshanfekr Jasmin MUDr. Roshanfekr Jasmin Ziegelhofstraße 32-34/17/2 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1560031200 09.06.2019 - 10.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2823323 N
Roshanfekr Jasmin MUDr. Roshanfekr Jasmin Ziegelhofstraße 32-34/17/2 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2823323 N
Roshanfekr Jasmin MUDr. Roshanfekr Jasmin Ziegelhofstraße 32-34/17/2 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561068000 21.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2823323 N
Roshanfekr Jasmin MUDr. Roshanfekr Jasmin Ziegelhofstraße 32-34/17/2 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561154400 22.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2823323 N
Roshanfekr Jasmin MUDr. Roshanfekr Jasmin Ziegelhofstraße 32-34/17/2 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2823323 N
Rus Diana-Margareta medic dent. Rus Diana-Margareta Alxingergasse 89-91/4/8 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6032627 N
Rus Diana-Margareta medic dent. Rus Diana-Margareta Alxingergasse 89-91/4/8 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1561068000 21.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6032627 N
Rus Diana-Margareta medic dent. Rus Diana-Margareta Alxingergasse 89-91/4/8 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1561154400 22.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6032627 N
Rus Diana-Margareta medic dent. Rus Diana-Margareta Alxingergasse 89-91/4/8 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6032627 N
Sarukhanyan Roman Dr. Sarukhanyan Roman Wurlitzergasse 13/10+11 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1559772000 06.06.2019 - 07.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4860283 N
Sas Katharina Dr. Sas Katharina Steinbauergasse 15 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1560636000 16.06.2019 - 17.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8150550 N
Sas Katharina Dr. Sas Katharina Steinbauergasse 15 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1563055200 14.07.2019 - 15.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8150550 N
Sas Oliwer DDr. Sas Oliwer Schottengasse 4/34 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1559426400 02.06.2019 - 03.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5353111 N
Scharnagl-Lesnik Michaela Dr. Scharnagl-Lesnik Michaela Heiligenstädter Straße 9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1561500000 26.06.2019 - 27.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3696963 N
Schlinke Peter Dr. Schlinke Peter Wienerbergstraße 34/5 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1561845600 30.06.2019 - 01.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8135592 N
Schöller Melanie dr. med. dent. Schöller Melanie Liechtensteinstraße 22/4/2 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3195521 N
Schöller Melanie dr. med. dent. Schöller Melanie Liechtensteinstraße 22/4/2 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561068000 21.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3195521 N
Schöller Melanie dr. med. dent. Schöller Melanie Liechtensteinstraße 22/4/2 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561154400 22.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3195521 N
Schöller Melanie dr. med. dent. Schöller Melanie Liechtensteinstraße 22/4/2 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3195521 N
Schwehr Anca Dr. Schwehr Anca Taborstraße 76/3 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1561413600 25.06.2019 - 26.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2143168 N
Senger Evelyn Dr. Senger Evelyn Stromstraße 18-20/4/6 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1559340000 01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3325581 N
Shamoon Ragheed Zahnarzt Shamoon Ragheed Wattgasse 63 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1560808800 18.06.2019 - 19.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4857817 N
Shemo Besnik Dr. Shemo Besnik Flurschützstraße 23/1 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1561759200 29.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8137844 N
Shemo Besnik Dr. Shemo Besnik Flurschützstraße 23/1 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8137844 N
Sindelar Erwin Dr. Sindelar Erwin Neubaugasse 11/10 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1558908000 27.05.2019 - 28.05.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5236161 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1558821600 26.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1561068000 21.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1561154400 22.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1558821600 26.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8936081 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563487200 19.07.2019 - 20.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8936081 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563573600 20.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8936081 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8936081 N
Tafaj Ekrem Dr. Tafaj Ekrem Schönbrunner Straße 89/2 1050 Wien Wien 05.,Margareten 1563573600 20.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5441779 N
Tafaj Ekrem Dr. Tafaj Ekrem Schönbrunner Straße 89/2 1050 Wien Wien 05.,Margareten 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5441779 N
Tasch Maximilian DDr. Tasch Maximilian Altgasse 23/5 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1562623200 09.07.2019 - 10.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8778391 N
Tayeb Abdussalam Dr. Tayeb Abdussalam Gerhardusgasse 19 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1559167200 30.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8905521 N
Tayeb Abdussalam Dr. Tayeb Abdussalam Gerhardusgasse 19 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1559253600 31.05.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8905521 N
Tayeb Abdussalam Dr. Tayeb Abdussalam Gerhardusgasse 19 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1559340000 01.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8905521 N
Tayeb Abdussalam Dr. Tayeb Abdussalam Gerhardusgasse 19 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1559426400 02.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8905521 N
Tischler Paul Dr. Tischler Paul Canisiusgasse 2/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1560549600 15.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3109970 N
Tischler Paul Dr. Tischler Paul Canisiusgasse 2/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1560636000 16.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3109970 N
Vornwagner Karin DDr. Vornwagner Karin Elterleinplatz 1/7a 1170 Wien Wien 17.,Hernals 1563919200 24.07.2019 - 25.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4090665 N
Wagesreither Stefan DDr. Wagesreither Stefan Nordbergstraße 6/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1562018400 02.07.2019 - 03.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3179366 N
Wicke Susanne MR Dr. Wicke Susanne Kreindlgasse 18/2 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1560290400 12.06.2019 - 13.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3686131 N
Wolner Christine Dr. Wolner Christine Brigittenauer Lände 4/1 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1560117600 10.06.2019 - 11.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3308665 N
Ziya Ghazvini Farzad DDr. Ziya Ghazvini Farzad Menzelgasse 6/1 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1562968800 13.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4920751 N
Ziya Ghazvini Farzad DDr. Ziya Ghazvini Farzad Menzelgasse 6/1 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4920751 N