Hauptinhalt
Name Name Straße Ort Bezirk Datum Datum Uhrzeit Tel Niedergelassen / Angestellt
Aigner Alla DDr. Aigner Alla, MSc Laxenburger Straße 83/3-4 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1564092000 26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6003964 N
Aigner Michael Dr. Aigner Michael Lerchenfelder Straße 18-24/19 1080 Wien Wien 08.,Josefstadt 1563746400 22.07.2019 - 23.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4055422 N
Balduin-Stark Brigitte Dr. Balduin-Stark Brigitte Baumeistergasse 1/14/1 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1564351200 29.07.2019 - 30.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4854848 N
Bandila Rodica-Florica DDr. Bandila Rodica-Florica Hockegasse 17/Top B01 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1564524000 31.07.2019 - 01.08.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4792900 N
Bauer Marielle MDDr. Bauer Marielle Taborstraße 5/4 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1564178400 27.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2161241 N
Bauer Marielle MDDr. Bauer Marielle Taborstraße 5/4 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1564264800 28.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2161241 N
Biowski Rainer Dr. Biowski Rainer Brünner Straße 133 - 137/1/1 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1563660000 21.07.2019 - 22.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2921245 N
Cerny Wolfgang Dr. Cerny Wolfgang Roßauer Lände 45/8 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1562536800 08.07.2019 - 09.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3177449 N
Cubranic Marijan Dr. Cubranic Marijan Goldschlagstraße 55/1/3+4 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1562364000 06.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9857511 N
Cubranic Marijan Dr. Cubranic Marijan Goldschlagstraße 55/1/3+4 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9857511 N
Daia Daniela-Monica Dr. Daia Daniela-Monica (Vertretung durch medic dent. Eva-Mirela Gardner) Senefeldergasse 32 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1562277600 05.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6041341 N
Drnek Martina Dr. Drnek Martina Herbststraße 116/9/3 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1561759200 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4931638 N
Dumitru Doina Dr.-medic stom. Dumitru Doina, MSc Gumpendorfer Straße 115 1060 Wien Wien 06.,Mariahilf 1562968800 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5961715 N
Emesz-Pantelic Veronika DDr. Emesz-Pantelic Veronika Münichreiterstraße 21/1 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1563141600 15.07.2019 - 16.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8779320 N
Forster Claudia DDr. Forster Claudia, MBA Dornbacher Straße 125/1 1170 Wien Wien 17.,Hernals 1563314400 17.07.2019 - 18.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4800934 N
Friede-Lindner Ingrid DDr. Friede-Lindner Ingrid Gymnasiumstraße 62 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1564178400 27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3684252 N
Geyerhofer Susanne Dr. Geyerhofer Susanne Gerichtsgasse 1e/4/4 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1561932000 01.07.2019 - 02.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2783675 N
Gomari Azam Dr. Gomari Azam Pastorstraße 22/1/8 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1562709600 10.07.2019 - 11.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2598268 N
Huber-Sander Claudia DDr. Huber-Sander Claudia Münichreiterstraße 53 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1562968800 13.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8779393 N
Huber-Sander Claudia DDr. Huber-Sander Claudia Münichreiterstraße 53 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8779393 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1562364000 06.07.2019 - 07.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3327510 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1562968800 13.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3327510 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3327510 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1563573600 20.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2766849 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2766849 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1564264800 28.07.2019 - 29.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2766849 N
Koban Gert Dr. Koban Gert Grundlgasse 1 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1564437600 30.07.2019 - 31.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3174664 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1561413600 25.06.2019 - 26.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1562364000 06.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9206076 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1562882400 12.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9206076 N
Lemberg Natalie PhDr. Lemberg Natalie, MSc Gersthofer Straße 8/1/9 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1563400800 18.07.2019 - 19.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4795399 N
Lemberg Natalie PhDr. Lemberg Natalie, MSc Gersthofer Straße 8/1/9 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1563832800 23.07.2019 - 24.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4795399 N
Lindner Andreas DDr. Lindner Andreas Schmutzergasse 2 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563573600 20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9858718 N
Ludvik-Meyer Gerda Dr. Ludvik-Meyer Gerda Praterstraße 58 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1562450400 07.07.2019 - 08.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2166172 N
Lupu Eva Cynthia Dr. Lupu Eva Cynthia Kirchengasse 39/10 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1564178400 27.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5234499 N
Lupu Eva Cynthia Dr. Lupu Eva Cynthia Kirchengasse 39/10 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1564264800 28.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5234499 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561759200 29.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4064147 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4064147 N
Mohamad Moustafa Dr. Mohamad Moustafa Absberggasse 21/1/9 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1564005600 25.07.2019 - 26.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6042264 N
Mulik Kristof MDDr. Dr.med.univ. Mulik Kristof Konstanziagasse 31-35/II/Top1 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561759200 29.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2802222 N
Mulik Kristof MDDr. Dr.med.univ. Mulik Kristof Konstanziagasse 31-35/II/Top1 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2802222 N
Novak Mladen Dr. Novak Mladen Vivenotgasse 17/12 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1562796000 11.07.2019 - 12.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8139565 N
Pabisch Alfred Dr. Pabisch Alfred Neulinggasse 28/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1562191200 04.07.2019 - 05.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7131759 N
Peternel Herbert Dr. Peternel Herbert Rasumofskygasse 9 - 11/Tür 8 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1563228000 16.07.2019 - 17.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7136131 N
Pinter Andreas DDr. Pinter Andreas Währinger Straße 138/14 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1562104800 03.07.2019 - 04.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4706772 N
Polat Raziye Sibel Dr. Polat Raziye Sibel Stadlauer Straße 62/5/17 MED 22 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1562364000 06.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2806770 N
Polat Raziye Sibel Dr. Polat Raziye Sibel Stadlauer Straße 62/5/17 MED 22 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2806770 N
Puchstein Herbert Dr. Puchstein Herbert Neulerchenfelder Straße 21/5A 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1561672800 28.06.2019 - 29.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4063380 N
Raabe Gerd Dr. Raabe Gerd Senefeldergasse 49/7 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1561586400 27.06.2019 - 28.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6023307 N
Sas Katharina Dr. Sas Katharina Steinbauergasse 15 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1563055200 14.07.2019 - 15.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8150550 N
Scharnagl-Lesnik Michaela Dr. Scharnagl-Lesnik Michaela Heiligenstädter Straße 9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1561500000 26.06.2019 - 27.06.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3696963 N
Schlinke Peter Dr. Schlinke Peter Wienerbergstraße 34/5 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1561845600 30.06.2019 - 01.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8135592 N
Shemo Besnik Dr. Shemo Besnik Flurschützstraße 23/1 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1561759200 29.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8137844 N
Shemo Besnik Dr. Shemo Besnik Flurschützstraße 23/1 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8137844 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563487200 19.07.2019 - 20.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8936081 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563573600 20.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8936081 N
St. Clair Osorno Bertly Dr. St. Clair Osorno Bertly Winckelmannstraße 2/9 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8936081 N
Tafaj Ekrem Dr. Tafaj Ekrem Schönbrunner Straße 89/2 1050 Wien Wien 05.,Margareten 1563573600 20.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5441779 N
Tafaj Ekrem Dr. Tafaj Ekrem Schönbrunner Straße 89/2 1050 Wien Wien 05.,Margareten 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5441779 N
Tasch Maximilian DDr. Tasch Maximilian Altgasse 23/5 1130 Wien Wien 13.,Hietzing 1562623200 09.07.2019 - 10.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8778391 N
Tischler Paul Dr. Tischler Paul Canisiusgasse 2/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1564178400 27.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3109970 N
Tischler Paul Dr. Tischler Paul Canisiusgasse 2/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1564264800 28.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3109970 N
Vornwagner Karin DDr. Vornwagner Karin Elterleinplatz 1/7a 1170 Wien Wien 17.,Hernals 1563919200 24.07.2019 - 25.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4090665 N
Wagesreither Stefan DDr. Wagesreither Stefan Nordbergstraße 6/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1562018400 02.07.2019 - 03.07.2019 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3179366 N
Ziya Ghazvini Farzad DDr. Ziya Ghazvini Farzad Menzelgasse 6/1 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1562968800 13.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4920751 N
Ziya Ghazvini Farzad DDr. Ziya Ghazvini Farzad Menzelgasse 6/1 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4920751 N