Hauptinhalt
Name Name Straße Ort Bezirk Datum Datum Uhrzeit Tel Niedergelassen / Angestellt
Achim Liviu Dr. Achim Liviu Lindengasse 31/2/7 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1584745200 21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5232661 N
Aigner Michael Dr. Aigner Michael Lerchenfelder Straße 18-24/19 1080 Wien Wien 08.,Josefstadt 1584486000 18.03.2020 - 19.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4055422 N
Augustin Walter Dr. Augustin Walter Wopenkastraße 6/6/1-2 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1583190000 03.03.2020 - 04.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7688088 N
Beck Brigitte Dr. Beck Brigitte Florianigasse 50/2/3 1080 Wien Wien 08.,Josefstadt 1584054000 13.03.2020 - 14.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4062576 N
Biowski Rainer Dr. Biowski Rainer Brünner Straße 133 - 137/1/1 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1584140400 14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2921245 N
Cerny Julia Dr. Cerny Julia Parkgasse 15 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1582412400 23.02.2020 - 24.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7124428 N
Cerny Julia Dr. Cerny Julia Parkgasse 15 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1585350000 28.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7124428 N
Cerny Julia Dr. Cerny Julia Parkgasse 15 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1585436400 29.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7124428 N
Dörtbudak Orhun Univ.-Doz. DDr. Dörtbudak Orhun Währinger Straße 16/23 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1583967600 12.03.2020 - 13.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3176466 N
Dumitru Doina Dr.-medic stom. Dumitru Doina, MSc Gumpendorfer Straße 115 1060 Wien Wien 06.,Mariahilf 1584226800 15.03.2020 - 16.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5961715 N
Enislidis Georg Doz. DDr. Enislidis Georg Neulerchenfelder Straße 34 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1585004400 24.03.2020 - 25.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4064646 N
Forster Claudia DDr. Forster Claudia, MBA Dornbacher Straße 125/1 1170 Wien Wien 17.,Hernals 1585350000 28.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4800934 N
Forster Claudia DDr. Forster Claudia, MBA Dornbacher Straße 125/1 1170 Wien Wien 17.,Hernals 1585436400 29.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4800934 N
Friede-Lindner Ingrid DDr. Friede-Lindner Ingrid Gymnasiumstraße 62 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1585090800 25.03.2020 - 26.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3684252 N
Fuchs Nikolaus Dr. Fuchs Nikolaus Klimschgasse 14/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1583535600 07.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7136230 N
Fuchs Nikolaus Dr. Fuchs Nikolaus Klimschgasse 14/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1583622000 08.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 7136230 N
Gardner Eva-Mirela medic dent. Gardner Eva-Mirela Senefeldergasse 32/1 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1582758000 27.02.2020 - 28.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6041341 N
Gomari Azam Dr. Gomari Azam Pastorstraße 22/1/8 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1584140400 14.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2598268 N
Gomari Azam Dr. Gomari Azam Pastorstraße 22/1/8 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1584226800 15.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2598268 N
Harik-Jesch Petra Dr. Harik-Jesch Petra Kurzgasse 1/1 1060 Wien Wien 06.,Mariahilf 1582326000 22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5973134 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1582844400 28.02.2020 - 29.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3327510 N
Iacob Ovidiu Dr. Iacob Ovidiu Raffaelgasse 1/9 1200 Wien Wien 20.,Brigittenau 1584572400 19.03.2020 - 20.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3327510 N
Janacek Milos Dr. Janacek Milos Mariahilfer Straße 140/11 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1583362800 05.03.2020 - 06.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8923263 N
Janzekovic Sasa dr Janzekovic Sasa Längenfeldgasse 28/8/1 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1584745200 21.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8150818 N
Janzekovic Sasa dr Janzekovic Sasa Längenfeldgasse 28/8/1 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1584831600 22.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8150818 N
Jebens Siri Dr. Jebens Siri Simmeringer Hauptstraße 120 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1582671600 26.02.2020 - 27.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7491055 N
Jung Anna DDr. Jung Anna Schönbrunner Allee 46/5 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1585350000 28.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8042729 N
Jung Anna DDr. Jung Anna Schönbrunner Allee 46/5 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1585436400 29.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8042729 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1582326000 22.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2766849 N
Karschigijew Gawriel DDr. Karschigijew Gawriel Taborstraße 52/19 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1582412400 23.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2766849 N
Kova Martin Dr. Kova Martin Guglgasse 6/3/6/6 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1583449200 06.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9206076 N
Lindenberger Roman Dr. Lindenberger Roman Friedrichstraße 6/13 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1584745200 21.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5861260 N
Lindenberger Roman Dr. Lindenberger Roman Friedrichstraße 6/13 1010 Wien Wien 01.,Innere Stadt 1584831600 22.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5861260 N
Lindner Andreas DDr. Lindner Andreas Schmutzergasse 2 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1583103600 02.03.2020 - 03.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9858718 N
Mamut-Zahradnik Raluca-Iulia Dr. Mamut-Zahradnik Raluca-Iulia Meidlinger Hauptstraße 12-14/9 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1582326000 22.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8155129 N
Mamut-Zahradnik Raluca-Iulia Dr. Mamut-Zahradnik Raluca-Iulia Meidlinger Hauptstraße 12-14/9 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1582412400 23.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 8155129 N
Marada Peter Dr. Marada Peter Kaiserstraße 6/19 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1585436400 29.03.2020 - 30.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5262314 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1582930800 29.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4064147 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1583017200 01.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 4064147 N
Masic-Redinger Fedja Dr. Masic-Redinger Fedja Spitalgasse 17/6 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1585519200 30.03.2020 - 31.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4064147 N
Mladenov Vesselin Dr. Mladenov Vesselin Margaretenstraße 47/1/6 1040 Wien Wien 04.,Wieden 1583622000 08.03.2020 - 09.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5865109 N
Monov Gabriel DDr. Monov Gabriel Weimarer Straße 15 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1584918000 23.03.2020 - 24.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4701957 N
Müller Norbert Dr. Müller Norbert Pilgramgasse 1/2/8 1050 Wien Wien 05.,Margareten 1583881200 11.03.2020 - 12.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5447199 N
Nierscher Barbara Dr. Nierscher Barbara Porschestraße 29/2/15 1230 Wien Wien 23.,Liesing 1582930800 29.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6981555 N
Nierscher Barbara Dr. Nierscher Barbara Porschestraße 29/2/15 1230 Wien Wien 23.,Liesing 1583017200 01.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 6981555 N
Novak Mladen Dr. Novak Mladen Vivenotgasse 17/12 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1582498800 24.02.2020 - 25.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8139565 N
Pabisch Alfred Dr. Pabisch Alfred Neulinggasse 28/3 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1585177200 26.03.2020 - 27.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7131759 N
Pawlik Joanna Dr. Pawlik Joanna Schönbrunnerstraße 219/10 1120 Wien Wien 12.,Meidling 1582930800 29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 8156115 N
Peloschek Maria DDr. Peloschek Maria Schleifmühlgasse 1/16 1040 Wien Wien 04.,Wieden 1584831600 22.03.2020 - 23.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 5879151 N
Peternel Herbert Dr. Peternel Herbert Rasumofskygasse 9 - 11/Tür 8 1030 Wien Wien 03.,Landstraße 1585263600 27.03.2020 - 28.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7136131 N
Pinter Andreas DDr. Pinter Andreas Währinger Straße 138/14 1180 Wien Wien 18.,Währing 1585605600 31.03.2020 - 01.04.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4706772 N
Popescu Diana Nicoleta Dr.-medic stom. Popescu Diana Nicoleta Mariahilferstraße 81/1/9 1060 Wien Wien 06.,Mariahilf 1584140400 14.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5879206 N
Popescu Diana Nicoleta Dr.-medic stom. Popescu Diana Nicoleta Mariahilferstraße 81/1/9 1060 Wien Wien 06.,Mariahilf 1584226800 15.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5879206 N
Puchstein Ursula Dr. Puchstein Ursula Neulerchenfelder Straße 21/4 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1583708400 09.03.2020 - 10.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4063380 N
Reiter-Vasilcin Marija d-r Reiter-Vasilcin Marija Bellegardegasse 24 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1583017200 01.03.2020 - 02.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2690616 N
Schors Ronald Dr. Schors Ronald Hütteldorfer Straße 247/7 1140 Wien Wien 14.,Penzing 1583276400 04.03.2020 - 05.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 9141314 N
Schwehr Axel Dr. Schwehr Axel Taborstraße 76/3 1020 Wien Wien 02.,Leopoldstadt 1584399600 17.03.2020 - 18.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2143168 N
Selli A.Edmond DDr. Selli A.Edmond Berggasse 25/18 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1585350000 28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3197898 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1584745200 21.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
Spanlang Silke Dr. Spanlang Silke, MSc Döblinger Hauptstraße 66/9 1190 Wien Wien 19.,Döbling 1584831600 22.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3683687 N
Stary Karin Dr. Stary Karin Richard-Wagner-Platz 3/1 1160 Wien Wien 16.,Ottakring 1582585200 25.02.2020 - 26.02.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 4920304 N
Steiner Huberta Dr. Steiner Huberta Kürschnergasse 1 c 1210 Wien Wien 21.,Floridsdorf 1584313200 16.03.2020 - 17.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 2596214 N
Stojanovic Dragan Dr. Stojanovic Dragan Hütteldorferstraße 1/8 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1583535600 07.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9824219 N
Stojanovic Dragan Dr. Stojanovic Dragan Hütteldorferstraße 1/8 1150 Wien Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus 1583622000 08.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 9824219 N
Terziyska-Poser Ameliia Dr. Terziyska-Poser Ameliia Simmeringer Hauptstraße 108A/1/R2 1110 Wien Wien 11.,Simmering 1584658800 20.03.2020 - 21.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 7481066 N
Tischler Paul Dr. Tischler Paul Canisiusgasse 2/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1584140400 14.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3109970 N
Tischler Paul Dr. Tischler Paul Canisiusgasse 2/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1584226800 15.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 3109970 N
Valdec-Duric Dalia Dr. Valdec-Duric Dalia, MSc Lerchenfelder Straße 45-47/8 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1583535600 07.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5237202 N
Valdec-Duric Dalia Dr. Valdec-Duric Dalia, MSc Lerchenfelder Straße 45-47/8 1070 Wien Wien 07.,Neubau 1583622000 08.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5237202 N
Vasilcin Ivan d-r Vasilcin Ivan Waltenhofengasse 5/2/301 1100 Wien Wien 10.,Favoriten 1583535600 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 6154610 N
Wagesreither Stefan DDr. Wagesreither Stefan Nordbergstraße 6/3 1090 Wien Wien 09.,Alsergrund 1583794800 10.03.2020 - 11.03.2020 20:00 - 01:00 01 / 3179366 N
Weigel Margarita Dr. Weigel Margarita Hirschstettner Straße 19/BT O/3.Stock 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1582930800 29.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2032294 N
Weigel Margarita Dr. Weigel Margarita Hirschstettner Straße 19/BT O/3.Stock 1220 Wien Wien 22.,Donaustadt 1583017200 01.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 2032294 N
Winkler Georg Dr. Winkler Georg Gußhausstraße 9/6 1040 Wien Wien 04.,Wieden 1582326000 22.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5053560 N
Winkler Georg Dr. Winkler Georg Gußhausstraße 9/6 1040 Wien Wien 04.,Wieden 1582412400 23.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 01 / 5053560 N